Termine & Ergebnisse

Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Halle
16.12.2019, Montag 20:30 VC Gleisdorf Mixed Jojos Bande BG/BRG Gleisdorf — Dr.-Hermann-Hornung-Gasse 29, 8200
17.12.2019, Dienstag 19:30 Legolandi Lillyfees BG / BRG Lichtenfels (Lichtenfelsgasse/Graz) - Anpfiff 20:00 Uhr — Eingang Halle ab 19:30 Uhr - Beethovenstraße 16 (untere Halle - Umkleide 1. Stock), 8010 Graz
21.12.2019, Samstag 18:00 Jojos Bande Schilchersturm Kulturhalle Hart bei Graz | BG/BRG Seebacher — Pachern-Hauptstraße 97 | Seebachergasse 11, 8075 Hart bei Graz | Graz
21.12.2019, Samstag 20:00 Jojos Bande BlockBulle Kulturhalle Hart bei Graz | BG/BRG Seebacher — Pachern-Hauptstraße 97 | Seebachergasse 11, 8075 Hart bei Graz | Graz
05.01.2020, Sonntag 17:00 BlockBulle VSC ZackPrack Mehrzweckhalle Gratwein — Schulgasse 10, 8112 Gratwein
12.01.2020, Sonntag 10:00 Schilchersturm VSC ZackPrack NMS Stainz — Badgasse 24, 8510 Stainz
12.01.2020, Sonntag 12:30 Schilchersturm Legolandi NMS Stainz — Badgasse 24, 8510 Stainz
19.01.2020, Sonntag 12:00 SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons VC Gleisdorf Mixed Schulzentrum Pachern — Pachern Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Pachern
19.01.2020, Sonntag 17:00 BlockBulle Schilchersturm Mehrzweckhalle Gratwein — Schulgasse 10, 8112 Gratwein
20.01.2020, Montag 20:30 VC Gleisdorf Mixed Lillyfees BG/BRG Gleisdorf — Dr.-Hermann-Hornung-Gasse 29, 8200
26.01.2020, Sonntag 17:00 BlockBulle Lillyfees Mehrzweckhalle Gratwein — Schulgasse 10, 8112 Gratwein
28.01.2020, Dienstag 19:30 Legolandi VC Gleisdorf Mixed BG / BRG Lichtenfels (Lichtenfelsgasse/Graz) - Anpfiff 20:00 Uhr — Eingang Halle ab 19:30 Uhr - Beethovenstraße 16 (untere Halle - Umkleide 1. Stock), 8010 Graz
01.02.2020, Samstag 16:30 VSC ZackPrack Lillyfees -
02.02.2020, Sonntag 10:00 SSVV Millenniumfalken Jojos Bande Volksschule Hart bei Graz — Pachern-Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Hart bei Graz
02.02.2020, Sonntag 12:00 SSVV Millenniumfalken BlockBulle Volksschule Hart bei Graz — Pachern-Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Hart bei Graz
02.02.2020, Sonntag 12:30 Schilchersturm VC Gleisdorf Mixed NMS Stainz — Badgasse 24, 8510 Stainz
09.02.2020, Sonntag 10:00 Jojos Bande Lillyfees Kulturhalle Hart bei Graz | BG/BRG Seebacher — Pachern-Hauptstraße 97 | Seebachergasse 11, 8075 Hart bei Graz | Graz
09.02.2020, Sonntag 12:00 Jojos Bande VSC ZackPrack Kulturhalle Hart bei Graz | BG/BRG Seebacher — Pachern-Hauptstraße 97 | Seebachergasse 11, 8075 Hart bei Graz | Graz
09.02.2020, Sonntag 17:00 BlockBulle SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons Mehrzweckhalle Gratwein — Schulgasse 10, 8112 Gratwein
11.02.2020, Dienstag 19:30 Legolandi VSC ZackPrack BG / BRG Lichtenfels (Lichtenfelsgasse/Graz) - Anpfiff 20:00 Uhr — Eingang Halle ab 19:30 Uhr - Beethovenstraße 16 (untere Halle - Umkleide 1. Stock), 8010 Graz
15.02.2020, Samstag 18:00 SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons Schilchersturm Schulzentrum Pachern — Pachern Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Pachern
16.02.2020, Sonntag 16:00 SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons Lillyfees Schulzentrum Pachern — Pachern Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Pachern
16.02.2020, Sonntag 18:00 SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons Legolandi Schulzentrum Pachern — Pachern Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Pachern
28.02.2020, Freitag 18:00 SSVV Millenniumfalken Lillyfees Volksschule Hart bei Graz — Pachern-Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Hart bei Graz
01.03.2020, Sonntag 12:00 SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons VSC ZackPrack Schulzentrum Pachern — Pachern Hauptstraße 97, 8075 Pachern
09.03.2020, Montag 20:30 VC Gleisdorf Mixed SSVV Millenniumfalken BG/BRG Gleisdorf — Dr.-Hermann-Hornung-Gasse 29, 8200

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Sätze Wildcard Spielbericht
02.12.2019, Montag 20:30 VC Gleisdorf Mixed VSC ZackPrack 2 : 3 25 : 16 | 23 : 25 | 23 : 25 | 25 : 16 | 13 : 15 Nein | Nein Ansehen
01.12.2019, Sonntag 12:30 Schilchersturm Lillyfees 2 : 3 22 : 25 | 20 : 25 | 25 : 13 | 25 : 21 | 12 : 15 Nein | Nein Ansehen
01.12.2019, Sonntag 10:00 Schilchersturm SSVV Millenniumfalken 3 : 2 25 : 20 | 26 : 24 | 18 : 25 | 17 : 25 | 15 : 13 Nein | Nein Ansehen
30.11.2019, Samstag 20:00 SSVV Millenniumfalken SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons 2 : 3 17 : 25 | 15 : 25 | 25 : 10 | 25 : 18 | 10 : 15 Nein | Ja Ansehen
19.11.2019, Dienstag 19:30 Legolandi Jojos Bande 0 : 3 18 : 25 | 22 : 25 | 21 : 25 Nein | Nein Ansehen
18.11.2019, Montag 20:30 VC Gleisdorf Mixed BlockBulle 3 : 1 25 : 16 | 25 : 19 | 26 : 28 | 25 : 22 Nein | Nein Ansehen
10.11.2019, Sonntag 20:00 Jojos Bande SSVV Summerbeach Fliegende Fledermäuse aka Mufflons 2 : 3 19 : 25 | 25 : 12 | 26 : 24 | 20 : 25 | 13 : 15 Nein | Nein Ansehen
10.11.2019, Sonntag 17:00 BlockBulle Legolandi 3 : 0 25 : 13 | 25 : 20 | 25 : 18 Nein | Nein Ansehen
03.11.2019, Sonntag 17:00 SSVV Millenniumfalken VSC ZackPrack 2 : 3 25 : 19 | 25 : 22 | 21 : 25 | 26 : 28 | 12 : 15 Nein | Nein Ansehen